24.05.08 | Dutch Specialty
"DEURNE" 2.Exc. Working Class |
Mrs.
J. Clifford (GB) |
18.11.07 | K.U.C.B.H *
U.R.C.B.B Challenge 2007 Winner Tervurens Males |
|
18.011.07 | Eurodogshow
"KORTRIJK" (B) 1.Exc. Working Class |
Mr.
B. Thevenon (F) |
17.11.07 | Belgian Specialty
"KORTRIJK" (B) 2.Exc. Working Class |
Mr.
F. Aertgeerts (B) |
11.11.07 | Nat. Show "ATH"
(B) 1.Exc. Working Class C.A.C * B.O.B Best Working Dog Winner Trophy Jean Dumont |
Mr.
H. Gesquiere (B) |
09.09.07 | Intern. Show
"TERTRE" (B) 1.Exc.Working Class |
Mrs.
P. Stern -Hanf (NL) |
25.08.07 | C.F.C.B.B. Specialty
"COMMENTRY" (F) 3.Exc. Working Class |
Mr.
E. Desschans (B) |
21.07.07 | Golden Dog Trophy
"LIEGE" (B) 1.Exc.Working Class R.C.A.C * R.C.A.C.I.B |
Mr.
Lory (F) |
15.07.07 | Lokerse Winner
"LOKEREN" (B) 1.Exc. Working Class and Best Working Dog |
Mr.
W. Daugherty (USA) |
30.06.07 | 2*Journee du
Berger Belge "HELECINE" (B) 1.Exc. Ch. Class |
Mr.
Y. Dembrain (B) |
24.06.07 | Brussels Dog
Show "BRUSSEL" (B) 2.Exc. Working Class |
Mr.
M. Griol (F) |
03.06.07 | Belgian Specialty Nieuwerkerken "AALST" (B) 2.Exc. Working Class | Mr.
E. Desschans (B) |
20.05.07 | Specialty B.S.B
eV "DIEMELSEE" (D) 2.Exc. Working Class and Became V.D.H. CHAMPION |
Mr.
A. Klapproth (D) |
19.05.07 | Specialty B.S.B
eV "DIEMELSEE" (D) 3.Exc. Working Class |
Mr.
E. Desschans (B) |
13.05.07 | F.M.B.BWorldchampionship
C.F.C.B.BLe Touquet "PARIS - PLAGE" (F) 3.Exc. Working Class |
Mrs.
P. Stern -Hanf (NL) |
04.05.07 | V.D.H Europasieger
- Zuchtschau "DORTMUND" 1.Exc. Working Class C.A.C * C.A.C.I.B * B.O.B * V.D.H. Anw. |
Mrs.
A. Deprez (B) |
17.03.07 | Nat. Show "WIEZE"
(B) 1.Exc. Ch. Class C.A.C |
Mrs.
P. Stern -Hanf (NL) |
28.01.07 | 34* Intern.
Show "MOUSCRON" (B) 1.Exc. Ch. Class R.C.A.C * R.C.A.C.I.B |
Mr.J.
Paolilo (ARG) |
10.10.06 | 25* Intern.Show
Limburg "GENK" (B) 1.Exc Ch. Class C.A.C * C.A.C.I.B |
Mrs.
M. Vermeire (B) |
18.11.06 | Belgian Specialty
"KORTRIJK" (B) 1.Exc. Ch. Class R.C.A.C |
Mr.
Y. Dembrain (B) |
16.07.06 | Lokerse Winner
"LOKEREN" (B) 1.Exc.Ch. Class |
Mr.
S. Ström (S) |
02.07.06 | 1* Journée
du Berger Belge "HELECINE" (B) 1.Exc. Best Champion Class |
Mr.
Y. Dembrain (B) |
11.06.06 | 29* Nat. Show
zuiderkempen "LOMMEL" (B) 1.Exc.Ch. Class C.A.C * B.O.B |
Mrs.
M. Vermeire (B) |
28.05.06 | Worldchampionship
F.M.B.B - K.U.C.B.H Nieuwerkerken "AALST" (B) 1.Exc. Ch. Class |
Mr.
D. Spruyt (B) |
21.05.06 | Nat.Show "WIEZE"
(B) 1.Exc. Ch.Class C.A.C * B.O.B Best Belgian Sheperd |
Mr.
Y. Dembrain (B) |
29.04.06 | E.C.U "AARSHOT"
Tracking * Obedience * Defence Passed Whit 144,5 / 200 and Became BELGIAN CHAMPION |
Mr.
Helsen (B) Mr.Budé (B) Mr. Vanderijcken (B) |
26.03.06 | 72* Intern.
Show. "LUXEMBURG" (L) 1.Exc. Open Class C.A.C.L * R.C.A.C.I.B and Became LUXEMBURGS CHAMPION |
Mr.
F. Cosme (GB) |
20.11.05 | Eurodogshow
"KORTRIJK" (B) 3.Exc.Open Class |
Mrs.
W .Van Deijl (NL) |
19.11.05 | Belgian specialty
"KORTRIJK" (B) 1.Exc. Open Class |
Mr.
J. Andersen (S) |
25.09.05 | Nat. Show "LUXEMBURG"
(L) 3.Exc. Open Class |
Mr.
R. Vanhoenacker (B) |
24.09.05 | Club Show 4
Bel. N. Limburg "HECHTEL" (B) 1.Exc. Open Class |
Mr.
D. Spruyt (B) |
03.09.05 | 71* Intern.
Show "LUXEMBURG" (L) 1.Exc. C.A.C.L * C.A.C.I.B * B.O.B |
Mrs.
M. Vermeire (B) |
27.08.05 | C.F.C.B.B Specialty
France "COMMENTRY" (F) Exc. |
Mrs.
M. Varlet (F) |
17.07.05 | Lokerse Winner
"LOKEREN" (B) 2.Exc. Open Class |
Mrs.
M. Varlet (F) |
29.05.05 | Belgian Specialty
"OVERIJSE"(B) 2.Exc. Open Class |
Mrs.
A. Pollet (B) |
21.05.05 | N.V.B.H. Specialty
"DEURNE" (NL) Selection Exc.+ Temperament Test + pE |
Mrs.
W .Van Deijl (NL) Mrs. P. Stern -Hanf (NL) Mr. E. Desschans (B) |
21.05.05 | N.V.B.H. Specialty
"DEURNE" (NL) 3.Exc.Open Class |
Mrs.
M. Ten Cate (NL) |
06.05.05 | V.D.H.
Europasieger "DORTMUND" (D) 1.Exc.R.C.A.C * R.C.A.C.I.B VDH. Ch. Anw. |
Mr.
E. Desschans (B) |
01.05.05 | Intern. Show
"AMIENS" (F) 3.Exc. Open Class |
Mrs.
W .Van Deijl (NL) |
16.04.05 | 39* Intern.
Show "ANTWERPEN" BRABO" (B) 1.Exc Open Class C.A.C. * C.A.C.I.B * B.O.B |
Mrs.
M. Vermeire (B) |
19.03.05 | Nat. Show "WIEZE"
(B) 1.Exc. Open Class C.A.C * B.O.B Best Belgian Sheperd * Best Belgian Breed |
Mr.R.Van
Wesemael (B) Mr.N.Deschuymere (B) |
30.01.05 | Selection Belgian
Sheperds "HECHTEL" (B) Selected 83/100 |
Mrs.
A. Deprez (B) Mr.A.Renard (B) Mr. J. Helsen (B) |
12.12.04 | 109* Brussels
Dog Show "BRUSSEL" (B) 1.Exc. R.C.A.C * R.C.A.C.I.B Open Class |
Mr.
A. Lyrholm (S) |
14.11.04 | Eurodogshow
"KORTRIJK" (B) 1.Exc. R.C.A.C * R.C.A.C.I.B Open Class |
Mrs.
M. Vermeire (B) |
13.11.04 | Specialty "KORTRIJK"
(B) 3.Exc. Open Class |
Mr.
Y. Dembrain (B) |
12.09.04 | Nat.
Show "St GISLAIN" (B) 1.Exc. R.C.A.C * Open Class |
Mrs.
A. Deprez (B) |
28.08.04 | Specialty
"C.F.C.B.B "COMMENTRY" (F) Exc. + CSAU - TAN |
Mrs.
P. Stern -Hanf (NL) |
08.08.04 | 15*
Lovanium Trophy "LEUVEN" (B) 1.Exc. * R.C.A.C |
Mr.
A. Dewilde (B) |
24.07.04 | Golden
Dog Trophy "LIEGE" (B) 2.Exc. Open Class |
Mrs.
B. Harlem (N) |
20.06.04 |
10* Young Dog Day "LEUVEN"
(B) 18 - 30 Mnd. 1.Exc. Best Young Dog and Best in Show |
Mr.
T. Leenen (B) Mr. Van De Weijer (NL) |
23.05.04 | Belgian
Specialty "OUD - TURNHOUT " (B) 3.Exc. Open Class |
Mrs.
W .Van Deijl (NL) |
09.05.04 | Nat.Show
"WIEZE" (B) 1.Exc. C.A.C * B.O.B |
Mrs.
W .Van Deijl (NL) |
18.04.04 | 38*
Intern.Show "ANTWERPEN" BRARO" (B) 1.Exc. C.A.C * C.A.C.I.B * B.O.B Open Class |
Mr.
R. Van Wesemael (B) |
14.03.04 | 31*
Schaal der Kempen "HOOGSTRATEN" (B) 2.Exc. Open Class |
Mr.
H. Gesquiere (B) |
27.12.03 | Christmas
Show Hageland "TIENEN" (B) 2.V.G Open Class |
MR.
Burke (D) |
16.11.03 | Eurodogshow
"KORTRIJK" (B) |
Mrs.
A. Pollet (B) |
15.11.03 | Specialty
"KORTRIJK" (B) 4.Exc. Open Class |
Mr.
E. Desschans (B) |
24.08.03 | Nat.
Show "MECHELEN" Sint Romboutscup (B) 1.Exc. Open Class C.A.C * C.A.C.I.B * B.O.B |
Mr.
S. Hall (UK) |
17.08.03 | "HERENTALS"
(B) 18 - 30 Mnd Report |
Mrs.
P. Stern -Hanf (NL) |
09.08.03 | 14*
Lovaniumtrophy "LEUVEN" (B) 2.Exc. Open Class |
Mrs.
M. Vermeire (B) |
29.06.03 | 5*
Ambiorix Trophy "BORGLOON" (B) 1.Exc.Young Class and Best Tervuren |
Mr.
A. Korozs (H) |
10.05.03 | World
Championschipshow Belgians Sheperds"DE HAAN" 2 V.G. Young Class |
Mr.
R. Pollet (B) |
26.04.03 | 37*
Intern. Show "ANTWERPEN" BRABO" (B) 2.Exc. Young Class |
Mrs.
J.Ditvoorts (B) |
23.03.03 | 25* Nat. Show
"WIEZE" (B) 1.Exc. |
Mr.N.
Deschuymere (B) |
28.12.02 | 18*
Hagelandtrophy "TIENEN" (B) 1.V.G Young Class |
Mr.
A. Dewilde (B) |